← back
Do You Feel Me
NY's Finest
·
Bassline Records
Year
1993
Country
US
Format
Vinyl 1
Tracks
5
Versions
12
Electronic
Garage House
House
Open on Discogs
Media
11
NY's Finest - Do You Feel Me (bonus beat) Bassline Records 1993
NY's Finest-Do You Feel Me (club mix) Bassline Records 1993
NY's Finest-Do You Feel Me (dub mix) Bassline Records 1993
+8 more
Tracklist
5 tracks
Side A
A1
Do You Feel Me (Club Mix)
7:05
Side B
B1
Do You Feel Me (Instrumental)
7:18
Side A
A2
Do You Feel Me (Bonus Beat)
2:50
Side B
B2
Do You Feel Me (Dub Mix)
6:49
Side A
A3
Do You Feel Me (Pianopella)
2:24
Notable Versions
12
Main
Do You Feel Me
Vinyl
US
1993
▶ Listen
Discogs
Do You Feel Me
Vinyl
UK
1993
▶ Listen
Discogs
Do You Feel Me
Vinyl
US
1993
Discogs
Do You Feel Me
Vinyl
UK
1993
Discogs
Do You Feel Me
Vinyl
UK
LINER NOTES
Credits
NY's Finest ,
Genres & styles
Electronic · Garage House · House
1996
▶ Listen
Discogs
Feel Me
Vinyl
US
1998
Discogs
Feel Me
Vinyl
US
1998
Discogs
Feel Me
Vinyl
US
1998
Discogs
Do You Feel Me (Southern Divide Remixes)
Vinyl
UK
2003
Discogs
Do You Feel Me (Southern Divide Remixes)
Vinyl
UK
2003
Discogs
Do You Feel Me Part 2 (Southern Divide Remixes)
Vinyl
UK
2003
Discogs
Do You Feel Me Part 1 (Southern Divide Remixes)
Vinyl
UK
2003
Discogs
Do You Feel Me — NY's Finest — dig
Credits
2
Release
Victor Simonelli
Mixed By
Mac Quayle
Engineer