← back
My Vision — Jakatta — dig
My Vision
Jakatta
·
Rulin Records
Year
2002
Country
UK
Format
CD 1
Tracks
4
Versions
33
Electronic
House
Open on Discogs
Media
7
Jakatta feat. Seal - My Vision
Jakatta feat Seal ~ My Vision (Magik Muzik Remix) [HD]
Jakatta - My Vision (feat. Seal*) (Layo & Bushwacka! Dub Mix)
+4 more
Tracklist
4 tracks
1
My Vision (Radio Edit)
3:43
2
My Vision (Summer In White Edit)
— Brian Rawling, Chris Offen, Jong UK Yoon, Paul Meehan
3:52
3
My Vision (Joey Negro Club Mix)
— Joey Negro
7:47
Video
My Vision
3:49
Notable Versions
33
Main
My Vision
CD
UK
2002
Discogs
My Vision
Vinyl
UK
2002
▶ Listen
Discogs
My Vision
Vinyl
UK
2002
▶ Listen
Discogs
My Vision
Vinyl
UK
2002
Discogs
My Vision
Vinyl
Italy
2002
LINER NOTES
Credits
Jakatta Featuring Seal ,
Genres & styles
Electronic · House
Discogs
My Vision
Vinyl
Germany
2002
Discogs
My Vision (Layo & Bushwacka! Remixes)
Vinyl
Italy
2002
Discogs
My Vision (Sébastien Léger Remixes)
Vinyl
UK
2002
▶ Listen
Discogs
My Vision (Magik Musik Remix)
Vinyl
UK
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
Sweden
2002
▶ Listen
Discogs
My Vision
CD
Spain
2002
Discogs
My Vision (Magik Muzik Remix)
Vinyl
UK
2002
▶ Listen
Discogs
My Vision
Vinyl
Spain
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
UK
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
Hong Kong
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
Italy
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
Australia
2002
Discogs
My Vision
Vinyl
France
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
Benelux
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
Benelux
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CDr
UK
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CDr
US
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
France
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CDr
Australia
2002
Discogs
My Vision
Cassette
UK
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
Portugal
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
Greece
2002
Discogs
My Vision
Vinyl
UK
2002
Discogs
My Vision
Vinyl
UK
2002
Discogs
My Vision
Betacam SP
UK
2002
Discogs
My Vision
Vinyl
Italy
2002
Discogs
My Vision
CD
UK
2002
Discogs
PLAN B #2
Vinyl
UK
—
Discogs
Credits
8
2
My Vision (Summer In White Edit)
Brian Rawling
Remix
Paul Meehan
Remix
Jong UK Yoon
Mixed By
3
My Vision (Joey Negro Club Mix)
Joey Negro
Remix
Release
John O'Donnell
Engineer
Dave Lee
Producer
Richard Chycki
Engineer
Seal
Vocals